» » » G80 Bow Shackles

G80 Bow Shackles

Description

Yellow – Screw Pin

Part noSizePin SizeWLL (6:1)BCLWeight
mm Ton mm mm mm kg/100 
LT-FHGPEC06680,3315,39,6537,52,72
LT-FHGPEC0770,519,81246,84,5
LT-FHGPEC088100,7521,413,5538,6
LT-FHGPEC101011126,216,863,214,06
LT-FHGPEC1111131,529,519,17817,2
LT-FHGPEC131316233,320,683,333,1
LT-FHGPEC1616193,2542,927106,562,1
LT-FHGPEC1919224,7550,832126,5107
LT-FHGPEC2222256,55836,6148164,2
LT-FHGPEC2525288,568,442167228
LT-FHGPEC2828329,57446190336
LT-FHGPEC3232351282,651,6209,6430,9
LT-FHGPEC35353813,592,257,2232,7613,7
LT-FHGPEC3838421798,660,5254780
LT-FHGPEC4545502512773,2313,51260
LT-FHGPEC5050573514682,6347,52041
LT-FHGPEC57576542,5184,2105453,23889,5