» » » Yellow Pin Bow Shackle G80 – Safety Pin

Yellow Pin Bow Shackle G80 – Safety Pin

Description

Part no.Size mm A mm WLL(6:1) Ton B mm C mm L mm Weight kg/100
LT-FHGPSC06660,3315,39,737,52,72
LT-FHGPSC0770,519,811,946,84,9
LT-FHGPSC088100,7521,413,55310
LT-FHGPSC1010111-Jan26,216,863,314,9
LT-FHGPSC1111131,529,5197822,2
LT-FHGPSC131316233,320,683,345,8
LT-FHGPSC1616193,2542,927106,572,5
LT-FHGPSC1919224,755,832126,5109,7
LT-FHGPSC2222256,55836,6148,1179,5
LT-FHGPSC2525288,568,443166,6257,2
LT-FHGPSC2828329,57446190375,9
LT-FHGPSC3232351282,651,6209,6532,3
LT-FHGPSC35353813,592,257,2232,7719,5
LT-FHGPSC3838421798,660,5254945,4
LT-FHGPSC4545502512773,2313,51541,3
LT-FHGPSC5050573514682,6347,52375
LT-FHGPSC57576555184,2105453,24465,8
LT-FHGPSC65657085200,2127546,16985,3
LT-FHGPSC757580120228,6133,4625,612020
LT-FHGPSC898995150254139,7652,515331