» » » Yellow Pin D Shackle G80 – Safety Pin

Yellow Pin D Shackle G80 – Safety Pin

Description

Part no.Size mm WLL (6:1) Ton B mm C mmL mm Weight Kg/100
 LT-FDGPSC0660,5811,940,45,9
LT-FDGPSC0890,759,713,548,511,3
LT-FDGPSC1010111,216,858,714,9
LT-FDGPSC11111,512,71967,822,2
LT-FDGPSC1313216,320,67734,0
LT-FDGPSC16163,25202795,566,7
LT-FDGPSC20194,7522,632115114,3
LT-FDGPSC22226,52536144166
LT-FDGPSC25258,52843161246
LT-FDGPSC28289,531,846172,2344,7
LT-FDGPSC32321235,651,6190,5489,8
LT-FDGPSC353513,538,957,2210,3623,7
LT-FDGPSC38381742,260,5230839,14
LT-FDGPSC45452551,873,2278,71424
LT-FDGPSC50503558,482,6323,62120
LT-FDGPSC65655571,1105377,23855,5
LT-FDGPSC7575 85 82,6 127 428,5 5635,8