» » » Yellow Pin D Shackle G80 – Screw

Yellow Pin D Shackle G80 – Screw

Description

Part no.Size mm C mm WLL (6:1) Ton B mm L mmWeight kg/100
LT-FDGPEC06680,5840,45,9
LT-FDGPEC089100,759,748,511,3
LT-FDGPEC101011111,258,714,9
LT-FDGPEC1111131,512,767,822,2
LT-FDGPEC1313162-Jan16,37734,0
LT-FDGPEC1616193,252095,566,7
LT-FDGPEC2019224,522,6115114,3
LT-FDGPEC2222256,525144166
LT-FDGPEC2525288,528161246
LT-FDGPEC2828329,531,8172,2344,7
LT-FDGPEC3232351235,6190,5489,8
LT-FDGPEC35353813,538,9210,3623,7
LT-FDGPEC3838421742,2230839,7
LT-FDGPEC4545502551,8278,71424
LT-FDGPEC5050573558,4323,62120
LT-FDGPEC6565705571,1377,23855,5
LT-FDGPEC7575808582,6428,55635,8